Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
1R |
|
Vondrousova M. (1.14) | Maria T. (6.25) | 22/03/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Montgomery R. (3.40) | Bogdan A. (1.38) | 22/03/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +3 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Anisimova A. (1.30) | Brengle M. (4.00) | 22/03/23 | 6-7(5) | 2-5 | RET | - | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Contreras F. (8.00) | Cirstea S. (1.12) | 22/03/23 | 6-7(6) | 2-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Gracheva V. (1.37) | Zanevska M. (3.30) | 22/03/23 | 6-1 | 7-5 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Andreescu B. (1.91) | Raducanu E. (2.00) | 22/03/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-2 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Teichmann J. (4.15) | Muchova K. (1.29) | 22/03/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | +10 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Sasnovich A. (1.65) | Galfi D. (2.50) | 22/03/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(5) | +4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Bronzetti L. (4.27) | Noskova L. (1.29) | 22/03/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Andreeva E. (2.35) | Krueger A. (1.80) | 22/03/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Golubic V. (1.30) | Baptiste H. (4.20) | 21/03/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-1 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Pera B. (1.20) | Rodina E. (5.50) | 21/03/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Schmiedlova A. (-) | Tomova V. (-) | 21/03/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Sherif M. (2.40) | Siegemund L. (1.67) | 21/03/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Sebov K. (3.20) | Fruhvirtova L. (1.39) | 21/03/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Korpatsch T. (4.33) | Martincova T. (1.25) | 21/03/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +3 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Giorgi C. (1.43) | Kanepi K. (3.00) | 21/03/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-7(4) | 7-6(4) | +1 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Siniakova K. (1.54) | Liu C. (2.68) | 21/03/23 | 6-3 | 3-3 | RET | - | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Mertens E. (1.33) | Parks A. (4.00) | 21/03/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Putintseva Y. (1.54) | Marino R. (2.70) | 21/03/23 | 6-7(4) | 2-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Paolini J. (1.53) | Bjorklund M. (2.64) | 21/03/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +2 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Kalinskaya A. (1.38) | Jimenez Kasintseva V. (3.20) | 21/03/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Fruhvirtova B. (2.20) | Wang X. (1.73) | 21/03/23 | 0-6 | 5-7 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Hibino N. (1.69) | Kovinic D. (2.30) | 21/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Eala A. (4.40) | Begu I. (1.26) | 21/03/23 | 2-6 | 5-7 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kostyuk M. (1.41) | Cocciaretto E. (3.10) | 21/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Siegemund L. (1.68) | Lys E. (2.25) | 20/03/23 | 7-5 | 6-1 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Tomova V. (1.75) | Golubic V. (2.35) | 20/03/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gracheva V. (-) | Stearns P. (-) | 20/03/23 | 7-6(6) | 6-1 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Yastremska D. (1.78) | Friedsam A. (2.15) | 20/03/23 | 6-1 | 6-7 | 3-6 | -1 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Tsurenko L. (1.18) | Dart H. (5.25) | 20/03/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-2 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Navarro E. (1.80) | Schmiedlova A. (2.10) | 20/03/23 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 1-6 | +3 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Juvan K. (1.59) | Sanders S. (2.45) | 20/03/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sebov K. (1.84) | Burrage J. (2.09) | 20/03/23 | 6-7(2) | 7-5 | 6-3 | +4 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Muchova K. (1.05) | Kucova K. (12.00) | 20/03/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bjorklund M. (2.60) | Zidansek T. (1.57) | 20/03/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-4 | +2 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Hibino N. (1.95) | Frech M. (2.00) | 20/03/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(5) | +3 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Grabher J. (3.45) | Martincova T. (1.33) | 20/03/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +5 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Zhao C. (3.30) | Golubic V. (1.33) | 19/03/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Tomova V. (1.37) | Scott K. (3.30) | 19/03/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Shnaider D. (2.20) | Siegemund L. (1.81) | 19/03/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(4) | +3 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gracheva V. (1.04) | Jani R. (12.00) | 19/03/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-2 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Tsurenko L. (1.18) | Vandeweghe C. (5.00) | 19/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Zvonareva V. (2.61) | Lys E. (1.53) | 19/03/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Danilovic O. (2.38) | Friedsam A. (1.65) | 19/03/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Swan K. (1.50) | Dart H. (2.75) | 19/03/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +4 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Stearns P. (2.80) | Peterson R. (1.52) | 19/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
McNally C. (1.91) | Yastremska D. (1.95) | 19/03/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(4) | 3-6 | +5 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Bassols Ribera M. (2.95) | Zidansek T. (1.44) | 19/03/23 | 6-7(2) | 0-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bucsa C. (1.63) | Navarro E. (2.39) | 19/03/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +1 | Hard |